We offer the largest range of fibre patch cords which are constructed from high quality components and are available with 62.5/125 OM1, 50/125 OM2, 50/125 OM3, 50/125 OM4 and 9/125 OS2 grade cable.

Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

All of the patch cords come with an LSOH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

LC to LC leads available in Erika Violet and Aqua from stock.  

All other variants are available in Aqua from stock.

Please confirm colour required in the comments section on the order form.  

Other colours and sizes available - prices and lead times available on request.

Fibre Optic Patch Leads - OM4

  • £0.00


Available Options


Approved Suppliers
..............................
Sign up for our newsletter
Be first to get know about our Offers & Special Deals
BKA UK Limited: Specialists in Data Networking Products and Equipment Online © 2020 BKA UK Limited. All rights reserved. | Designed and Developed by JDR Group Web Design